Reservierung UTC Parkbad Wilhelmsburg
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Sandner H., Gastspieler
Leskien C., Leskien T.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Waltner W., Stanzl C.
Hammerl D., Gastspieler
Ballmaschine
Mandl M.
Mandl M.
Prochaska M., Gastspieler
Landthaler J., Landthaler G.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Mandl M., Mandl S.
Sommer D., Baumann P.
Stanzl C., Aigelsreiter M.
Choholka H., Praschek M.
Riel W., Riel P.
Stiefsohn N., Landthaler J., Zöchling A., Gastspieler
Mandl M., Trillsam M.
Landthaler G., Gastspieler
Friedl G., Mitterlehner A.
Landthaler N., Landthaler G.
Schleifer A., Hartmann P.
Figl M., Gastspieler
Sterf A., Sterf E.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Mangelberger F., Wagner T.
Trainerstunde
Seizovic D., Gastspieler
Seizovic D., Gastspieler
Ballmaschine
Brauneder G., Brauneder M.
Brauneder G., Brauneder M.
Meindorfer M., Meindorfer P.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Gastspieler, Gastspieler
Mandl M., Mandl M.
Schleifer C., Zeller S.
Landthaler J., Stiefsohn N.
Ballmaschine
Schleifer M.
Schleifer M.
Sandner G., Hagleitner R.
Grines W., Stein B.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Stubhan M., Obermayer S.
Landthaler J., Gastspieler
Choholka H., Urbanek S.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
Stiefsohn N., Sandner G., Schwaiger M., Kindler A.
Landthaler J., Urbanek S., Paschinger S., Wascher M.
Platz Hans Burger
Platz 2
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Kids-Court
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
Farben
Mitglied
Jugend
Gastspieler